Aided Section
- MRS. VARSHA SUBBARAMAN (V.PRIN)
- MR. K. THIRUPPATHI
- MRS. GEETHA JAYARAJAN
- MR. SOPAN KHEDKAR
- MS. SUSHMA KATKAR
- MR. AMITKUMAR SINGH
- MR. MININATH GANJAVE
- Dr. (MRS.) JP NIJSURE
- MS. S A KULKARNI
- MRS. MADHAVI PATIL
- DR. (MRS.) DEEPA SUDHIR
- MR. SANJAY VISPUTE
- MR. KAMLAKAR INDULKAR
- MRS. SATYAJODHA KAUSHIK
- MR. MADHUKAR D PHADTARE
- MR. ANILKUMAR CHAURASIYA
- MS. PRIYA S JUGDAR
- MR. AMEYA AMBERKAR
- MRS. JYOTI SHETTY ( SUPERVISOR)
- MR. C T YADAV
- MRS. BALJIT M P CHUDJI
- MRS. VASANTI PHADTARE
- MRS. SANGEETA SINGH
- MS. RAMANI B. BEHERA
- MRS. MEDHA GHADI
- MS. BHARATI MANOHAR
- MRS. ARCHANA KOLHE
- MS. AMRITA SINGH
- MS. PALLAVI DHONDKAR
- MRS. SEEMA SHINDE
- MR. PRAKASH PATIL
- MRS. VAISHALI PATIL
- MR. RAMESH CHAUDHARI
- MRS. KUMUD MISHRA
- MRS. POONAM DAS
- MR. PRAMOD BIRADAR
- MS. RASHMI DESAI
- MS. ANJALI NARKHEDE
- MRS. TRUPTI DAREKAR
- MRS. SHWETA SHAH
- MR. SHRINIWAS PODISHETTY
- Mrs. VINITA SINGH
- MS. GIRIJA NAMBIAR
- MR. RATANSINGH VAIDYA
- MS. RANJANA RAO
- MR. SURAJ SHUKLA (PT)
- MRS. SUNITA NAIR
- MRS. PRIYA MISHRA
- MRS. AISHWARYA KACHOLE
- MR. UPENDRA TIWARI
- MRS. Y JAYASHREE
- MRS. BRINDA CHAUHAN
- MRS. SHAILAJA TRIGUNAYAT
- MS. SUVARNA KALSHETTY
- MRS. SUREKHA BALASUBRAMANIUM
- MR. RAGHUNATH MANDAL
- MS. CHANDANA DAS
- MRS. SUBBULAKSHMI K
- DR. (MR.) CHANDRAPRAKASH SINGH
- MR. SANJAYKUMAR SINGH
- DR. (MR). TEJBAHADUR SINGH
- MS. SHILPA MISHRA (PT)
- MRS. DEEPA THANEKAR
- DR. (MRS.) LATIKA BHANUSHALI
- DR. (MR). YATIN RANE
- MRS. SEEMA GADRE
Unaided Section
- MS.POONAM SINGH
- MR. MANOJKUMAR VISHWAKARMA
- SATISH YADAV
- MR. ARUN MULEY
- MRS. SUSHMA YADAV
- MR. ATUL SINGH
- MR. VINOD MHASKE
- MS. POONAM CHOUDHARY
- MRS. SEEMA SINGH
- MR. MANOJKUMAR GUPTA
- MS. AMI TRIVEDI
- MS. MANJIRI SAMPAGAONKAR
- MS.PRIYANKA SINGH
- RAHUL BHANUSHALI
- MRS. ARCHANA SINGH (PT)
- MS. VIDHI PATEL
- MEDHA AGARKAR
- MS. TARUNA J CHUGH
- MRS. MAYA SINGH
- MRS. SHANICE TIXEIRA
- MRS. ARCHANA DUBEY
- MRS. RUCHA A KHADE
- MRS. SEEMA GHODKE
HEENA SHAIKH (PT)